Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Newman > Paul Newman Fan Sites

Paul Newman Fan Sites

Paul Newman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, film director

Birth Name :

Paul Leonard Newman

Birth Date :

January 26, 1925

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Butch Cassidy in "Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid" (1969)

The following Paul Newman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-newman/169465
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_newman
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paul-newman.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paul_newman/index.html
Paul Newman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paul_newman
Paul Newman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paul_newman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1155/paul-newman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Newman Pictures


Paul Newman attends a photocall