Home > Celebrity > P > Paul McCartney > Paul McCartney Fan Sites

Paul McCartney Fan Sites

Paul McCartney

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

James Paul McCartney

Birth Date :

June 18, 1942

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England

Claim to fame :

One of The Beatles

The following Paul McCartney fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-mccartney/169440
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/49_paul_mccartney.html
Paul McCartney @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/paul-mccartney/185.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_mccartney
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paul-mccartney.htm
Paul McCartney - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paul_mccartney
Paul Mccartney at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paul_mccartney
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3367/paul-mccartney.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul McCartney Pictures


Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert
Paul McCartney Signs Copies of His Album Entitled New
Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert
Paul McCartney Signs Copies of His Album Entitled New
Paul McCartney Signs Copies of His Album Entitled New
Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert
Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert
Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert
Paul McCartney Does A Popup Concert