Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Gross > Paul Gross Discography

Paul Gross Discography

Paul Gross

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Paul Michael Gross

Birth Date :

April 30, 1959

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Constable Benton Fraser in "Due South" (1997-1999)
Love and Carnage
Release year : 2001
Genre : Pop
Two Houses
Release year : 1998
Label : Recognition
Genre : Pop/Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter