Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Gross

Paul Gross

Paul Gross

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Paul Michael Gross

Birth Date :

April 30, 1959

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Spouse :

Martha Burns (actress, since 25-Sep-88)

Claim to fame :

As Constable Benton Fraser in "Due South" (1997-1999)

Picture Gallery


Paul Gross in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078560 Paul Gross in 2009 Comic Con International - Day 3 - ALO-078569
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter