Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Giamatti > Paul Giamatti Fan Sites

Paul Giamatti Fan Sites

Paul Giamatti

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Paul Edward Valentine Giamatti

Birth Date :

June 06, 1967

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pig Vomit in "Howard Stern's Private Parts" (1997)

The following Paul Giamatti fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-giamatti/169358
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_giamatti
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paul-giamatti.htm
Paul Giamatti - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paul_giamatti
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2390/paul-giamatti.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Giamatti Pictures


Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
On The Set of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
On The Set of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere
On The Set of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
On The Set of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
On The Set of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Saving Mr. Banks Los Angeles Premiere