Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Dano > Paul Dano Fan Sites

Paul Dano Fan Sites

Paul Dano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Paul Franklin Dano

Birth Date :

June 19, 1984

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Howie Blitzer in "L.I.E." (2001)

The following Paul Dano fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-dano/169325
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_dano
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Dano Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Prisoners
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Prisoners
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2011 Tribeca Film Festival Opening Night Premiere of 'The Union'
2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals