Home > Celebrity > P > Patti Smith > Patti Smith Fan Sites

Patti Smith Fan Sites

Patti Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Patricia Lee Smith

Birth Date :

December 30, 1946

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Because the Night" from album "Easter" (1978)

The following Patti Smith fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patti-smith/262207
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patti-smith.htm
Patti Smith - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patti_smith
Patti Smith at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patti_smith
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/865/patti-smith.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patti Smith Pictures


Patti Smith Performing Live on Stage
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
The Premiere of Django Unchained
Patti Smith Performing Live on Stage
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Patti Smith Performing Live on Stage
Patti Smith Performing Live on Stage
Patti Smith Performing Live on Stage