Home > Celebrity > P > Patti LaBelle > Patti LaBelle Fan Sites

Patti LaBelle Fan Sites

Patti LaBelle

Profile


Famous as :

R&B/soul singer

Birth Name :

Patricia Louise Holte

Birth Date :

May 24, 1944

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Claim to fame :

Single "If Only You Knew" (1983)

The following Patti LaBelle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patti-labelle/196936
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patti_labelle
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patti-labelle.htm
Patti Labelle - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patti_labelle
Patti Labelle at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patti_labelle
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3365/patti-labelle.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patti LaBelle Pictures


Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens
Patti LaBelle Performs During The 7th Annual Jazz in The Gardens