Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Warburton > Patrick Warburton Fan Sites

Patrick Warburton Fan Sites

Patrick Warburton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick John Warburton

Birth Date :

November 14, 1964

Birth Place :

Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Puddy in TV Series "Seinfeld" (1995-1998)

The following Patrick Warburton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patrick-warburton/169214
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patrick_warburton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Warburton Pictures


Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
Comedy Central Roast of Charlie Sheen - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
Bee Movie Los Angeles Premiere
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty
"Bedtime Stories" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Columbia Pictures' Zero Dark Thirty