Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Stewart > Patrick Stewart Fan Sites

Patrick Stewart Fan Sites

Patrick Stewart

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Hewes Stewart

Birth Date :

July 13, 1940

Birth Place :

Mirfield, Yorkshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Captain Jean-Luc Picard in TV series "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987-1994)

The following Patrick Stewart fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patrick-stewart/169205
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_200/212_patrick_stewart.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patrick-stewart.htm
Patrick Stewart - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patrick_stewart
Patrick Stewart at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patrick_stewart
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1147/patrick-stewart.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Stewart Pictures


Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer
Opening Night of Breakfast at Tiffany's - Arrivals
Opening Night of Breakfast at Tiffany's - Arrivals
Comic-Con International 2013 - X-Men: Days of Future Past - Press Conference
X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey