Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Fugit > Patrick Fugit Fan Sites

Patrick Fugit Fan Sites

Patrick Fugit

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Date :

October 27, 1982

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As William Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

The following Patrick Fugit fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patrick-fugit/169159
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patrick_fugit
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Fugit Pictures


52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"