Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Dempsey > Patrick Dempsey Fan Sites

Patrick Dempsey Fan Sites

Patrick Dempsey

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Galen Dempsey

Birth Date :

January 13, 1966

Birth Place :

Lewiston, Maine, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Derek Shepherd on ABC's "Grey's Anatomy" (2005)

The following Patrick Dempsey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patrick-dempsey/169151
Patrick Dempsey @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/patrick-dempsey/81.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patrick_dempsey
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patrick-dempsey.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/patrick_dempsey/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/patrick_dempsey/
Patrick Dempsey - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patrick_dempsey
Patrick Dempsey at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patrick_dempsey
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4541/patrick-dempsey.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Dempsey Pictures


The Cirque Du Soleil World Premiere of Iris: A Journey Into The World of Cinema
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24
Formula 1 - 2014 German Grand Prix
The Cirque Du Soleil World Premiere of Iris: A Journey Into The World of Cinema
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals
The Cirque Du Soleil World Premiere of Iris: A Journey Into The World of Cinema
Patrick Dempsey Appears During Testing for Rolex Sports Car Series Rolex 24
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals