Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Arquette > Patricia Arquette Profile

Patricia Arquette Profile

Patricia Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Date :

April 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005 - 2008)

Patricia Arquette Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Allison Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005 - 2008)

Patricia Arquette Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Date

April 08, 1968

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Education

  • Attended Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies in LA, California

Patricia Arquette Family


Father

Lewis Arquette

Mother

Mardi Olivia (nee Nowak)

Brother

David Arquette (actor, b. 8-Sept-71), Alexis Arquette (actor, b. 1-Jan-69), Richmond Arquette (actor, b. 1963)

Sister

Rosanna Arquette (actress, b. 10-Aug-59)

Spouse

Nicolas Cage (actor, 8-Apr-95 - 18-May-01), Thomas Jane (actor, since 24-Jun-06, filed for divorce)

Relation

Matthew McConaughey, Christian Slater, Paul Rossi (musician)

Son

Enzo (b. 03-Jan-89)

Daughter

Harlow Olivia Calliope (b. 20-Feb-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patricia Arquette Pictures


Photocall for The Movie Boyhood at 64th Berlin International Film Festival
67th Annual Golden Globe Awards 2010 Official HBO After Party
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Photocall for The Movie Boyhood at 64th Berlin International Film Festival
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
The Opening Night of The 'Pee-Wee Herman Show'
Photocall for The Movie Boyhood at 64th Berlin International Film Festival
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals