Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Arquette > Patricia Arquette Filmography

Patricia Arquette Filmography

Patricia Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Date :

April 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005 - 2008)
Troll: The Rise of Harry Potter Jr. InfoTroll: The Rise of Harry Potter Jr. (2017)
stars as (voice)


CSI: Cyber InfoCSI: Cyber (2015) - TV
stars as Special Agent Avery Ryan


The Wannabe InfoThe Wannabe (2015)
stars as Rose


Boyhood InfoBoyhood (2014)
stars as Mason's Mom


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2014) - TV
stars as Avery Ryan


Electric Slide InfoElectric Slide (2014)
stars as Tina


Mystery White Boy (2014)
stars as Mary Guibert


Vijay and I (2013) aka "My Friend Vijay"
stars as Julia


A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III InfoA Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III (2013)
stars as Izzy


Boardwalk Empire InfoBoardwalk Empire (2013) - TV
stars as Sally Wheet


Girl in Progress InfoGirl in Progress (2012) aka "See If I Care"
stars as Ms. Armstrong


A Single Woman (2009)
stars as Storyteller


Medium Season 4: Introducing Cynthia Keener (2008) - VI
stars as Allison DuBois


Medium Season 4: Joe's Crayon Dream (2008) - VI
stars as Allison Dubois


Fast Food Nation InfoFast Food Nation (2006)
stars as Cindy


Medium InfoMedium (2005) - TV
stars as Allison Dubois


Holes InfoHoles (2003)
stars as Kissin' Kate Barlow


Tiptoes (2003) aka Tiny Tiptoes
stars as Lucy


Deeper Than Deep (2003)
stars as Linda Lovelace


The Badge (2002)
stars as Scarlett


Human Nature (2001) aka Human Nature
stars as Lila Jute


Little Nicky (2000)
stars as Valerie


Bringing Out the Dead (1999)
stars as Mary Burke


Stigmata (1999)
stars as Frankie Paige


The Hi-Lo Country (1998) aka Hi-Lo Country - Im Land der letzten Cowboys (Germany: TV title)
stars as Mona Birk


Goodbye Lover (1998)
stars as Sandra Dunmore


Nightwatch (1997)
stars as Katherine


Lost Highway (1997)
stars as Renee Madison/Alice Wakefield


Infinity (1996)
stars as Arline Greenbaum


The Secret Agent (1996) aka Joseph Conrad's The Secret Agent
stars as Winnie


Flirting with Disaster (1996)
stars as Nancy Coplin


Beyond Rangoon (1995)
stars as Laura Bowman


Betrayed by Love (1994) - TM
stars as Deanna


Holy Matrimony (1994)
stars as Havana


Ed Wood (1994)
stars as Kathy O'Hara


True Romance (1993) aka Breakaway
stars as Alabama Whitman


Ethan Frome (1993)
stars as Mattie Silver


Trouble Bound (1993)
stars as Kit Califano


Inside Monkey Zetterland (1992) aka Monkey Zetterland
stars as Grace Zetterland


Wildflower (1991) - TM
stars as Alice Guthrie


Domenica specialmente, La (1991) aka Especially on Sunday


The Indian Runner (1991)
stars as Dorothy


Prayer of the Rollerboys (1991)
stars as Casey


Dillinger (1991) - TV
stars as Polly


The Girl with the Crazy Brother (1990) - TM
stars as Dana MacCallister


Uncle Buck (1989)
stars as Additional Voices


Far North (1988)
stars as Jilly


Time Out (1988)
stars as Lucy


Daddy (1987) - TM
stars as Stacy


A Nightmare On Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors (1987) aka A Nightmare On Elm Street Part III
stars as Kristen Parker


Pretty Smart (1986)
stars as Zero


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015