Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Arquette > Patricia Arquette Fan Sites

Patricia Arquette Fan Sites

Patricia Arquette

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia T. Arquette

Birth Date :

April 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allison Dubois in TV series "Medium" (2005 - 2008)

The following Patricia Arquette fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patricia-arquette/169017
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_150/174_patricia_arquette.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patricia_arquette
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patricia-arquette.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/patricia_arquette/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/patricia_arquette/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/A/arquette_patricia/index.shtml
Patricia Arquette at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patricia_arquette
Patricia Arquette - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patricia_arquette
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/263/patricia-arquette.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patricia Arquette Pictures


Photocall for The Movie Boyhood at 64th Berlin International Film Festival
2010 White House Correspondents Association Dinner - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals