Home > Celebrity > P > Passenger > Passenger Fan Sites

Passenger Fan Sites

Passenger

Profile


Famous as :

Folk-rock singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael David Rosenberg

Birth Date :

May 17, 1984

Birth Place :

Brighton and Hove, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Let Her Go" (2012)

No Passenger fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Passenger Pictures


Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Passenger Performing Live
Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Passenger Busks on Grafton Street
Passenger Performs in Support of His Album All The Little Lights
Regent Street Christmas Lights Are Switched On