Home > Celebrity > P > Parker Posey > Parker Posey Fan Sites

Parker Posey Fan Sites

Parker Posey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Parker Christian Posey

Birth Date :

November 08, 1968

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tess Shelby in soap opera "As the World Turns" (1991-1992)

The following Parker Posey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/parker-posey/168890
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/262_parker_posey.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/parker_posey
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/parker-posey.htm
Parker Posey - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/parker_posey
Parker Posey at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/parker_posey
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2383/parker-posey.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Parker Posey Pictures


New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of Follies - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of The Book of Mormon - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of Follies - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of Follies - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Production of The Book of Mormon - Arrivals
The Tribeca Ball 2011
New York Screening of "Win Win" - Outside Arrivals