Home > Celebrity > P > Paris Hilton > Paris Hilton Wallpaper

Paris Hilton Wallpaper

Paris Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer

Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)
Paris Hilton wallpaper Wallpaper
Paris Hilton wallpaper Wallpaper
Paris Hilton wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter