Home > Celebrity > P > Paris Hilton > Paris Hilton Fan Sites

Paris Hilton Fan Sites

Paris Hilton

Profile


Famous as :

Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer

Birth Name :

Paris Whitney Hilton

Birth Date :

February 17, 1981

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Reality show "The Simple Life" (2003)

The following Paris Hilton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paris-hilton/168884
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_150/171_paris_hilton.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paris_hilton
Paris Hilton @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/paris-hilton/10.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paris-hilton.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paris_hilton/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/paris_hilton/
Paris Hilton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paris_hilton
Paris Hilton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paris_hilton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1671/paris-hilton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paris Hilton Pictures


Coachella 2015 - Day 1
Paris Hilton at Los Angeles International Airport
DuJour Magazine Celebrates Paris Hilton's Spring Cover - Red Carpet Arrivals
DuJour Magazine Celebrates Paris Hilton's Spring Cover - Red Carpet Arrivals
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Coachella 2015 - Day 1
2015 amfAR New York Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Coachella 2015 - Day 1
Coachella 2015 - Day 1