Home > Celebrity > P > Paolo Nutini > Paolo Nutini Fan Sites

Paolo Nutini Fan Sites

Paolo Nutini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Paolo Giovanni Nutini

Birth Date :

January 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Paisley, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Debut album "These Streets" (2007)

The following Paolo Nutini fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paolo-nutini/285988
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paolo-nutini.htm
Paolo Nutini - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paolo_nutini
Paolo Nutini at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/paolo_nutini
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paolo Nutini Pictures


2007 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2010 - 30th Anniversary - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals
The Scottish Fashion Awards
The Q Awards 2010 - Arrivals