Home > Celebrity > P > Panda Bear > Panda Bear Discography

Panda Bear Discography

Panda Bear

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Noah Benjamin Lennox

Birth Date :

July 17, 1978

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Founding member of Animal Collective
Panda Bear Meets The Grim Reaper
Release year : 2015
Label : Hostess Entertainment
Genre : Pop
Mr Noah
Release year : 2014
Label : Domino Recording
Genre : Rock
Tomboy
Release year : 2011
Label : Paw Tracks
Genre : Pop
Person Pitch
Release year : 2007
Label : Paw Tracks
Genre : Pop
Young Prayer
Release year : 2004
Label : Paw Tracks
Genre : Pop
Panda Bear
Release year : 1998
Label : Soccer Star
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter