Home > Celebrity > P > Panda Bear

Panda Bear

Panda Bear

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Noah Benjamin Lennox

Birth Date :

July 17, 1978

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Spouse :

Fernanda Pereira (fashion designer, since 2004)

Claim to fame :

Founding member of Animal Collective
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter