Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Anderson > Pamela Anderson Fan Sites

Pamela Anderson Fan Sites

Pamela Anderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Denise Anderson

Birth Date :

July 01, 1967

Birth Place :

Ladysmith, British Columbia

Claim to fame :

As Casey Jean 'C.J.' Parker in TV series "Baywatch" (1992-1997)

The following Pamela Anderson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pamela-anderson/168778
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/2_pamela_anderson.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/pamela_anderson
Pamela Anderson @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/pamela-anderson/74.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/pamela-anderson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/pamela_anderson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/pamela_anderson/
Pamela Anderson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/pamela_anderson
Pamela Anderson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/pamela_anderson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/179/pamela-anderson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pamela Anderson Pictures


Pamela Anderson Leaves Spaghettini Restaurant
Premiere of Open Road Films' The Gunman
Mercy for Animals' 15th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
The Taormina Film Festival
Premiere of Open Road Films' The Gunman
Pamela Anderson Enters The Big Brother Germany House as A Special Guest
The 60th Taormina Film Festival
Pamela Anderson Enters The Big Brother Germany House as A Special Guest
Premiere of Open Road Films' The Gunman