Home > Celebrity > P > Paloma Faith > Paloma Faith Profile

Paloma Faith Profile

Paloma Faith

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Paloma Faith Blomfield

Birth Date :

July 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Do You Want the Truth or Something Beautiful?" (2009)

Paloma Faith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actress

Popular for

Album "Do You Want the Truth or Something Beautiful?" (2009)

Paloma Faith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paloma Faith Blomfield

Birth Date

July 21, 1985

Birth Place

Hackney, London, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Central Saint Martins College of Art and Design

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paloma Faith Pictures


World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
Paloma Faith Hosts A Private-View Exhibition Co-Hosted by Album Artist
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
Paloma Faith Hosts A Private-View Exhibition Co-Hosted by Album Artist
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances