Home > Celebrity > P > Paloma Faith > Paloma Faith Fan Sites

Paloma Faith Fan Sites

Paloma Faith

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Paloma Faith Blomfield

Birth Date :

July 21, 1985

Birth Place :

Hackney, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Do You Want the Truth or Something Beautiful?" (2009)

No Paloma Faith fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paloma Faith Pictures


BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances
World Premiere of Cuban Fury - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances
Paloma Faith Hosts A Private-View Exhibition Co-Hosted by Album Artist