Home > Celebrity > P > Padma Lakshmi > Padma Lakshmi Fan Sites

Padma Lakshmi Fan Sites

Padma Lakshmi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, host

Birth Name :

Padma Parvati Lakshmi

Birth Date :

September 01, 1970

Birth Place :

Madras, India

Claim to fame :

As Herself - Judge in TV program "Top Chef" (2006-2009)

The following Padma Lakshmi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/padma-lakshmi/279465
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/padma_lakshmi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Padma Lakshmi Pictures


66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Annie - Arrivals
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
New York Premiere of Annie - Arrivals
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 13th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit - Red Carpet Arrivals
Keep A Child Alive's 11th Annual Black Ball - Red Carpet Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals