Home > Celebrity > P > P-Square > P-Square Fan Sites

P-Square Fan Sites

P-Square

Profile


Famous as :

R&B duo

Birth Name :

Double P

Birth Date :

2004

Birth Place :

Lagos, Nigeria

Claim to fame :

Album "Last Nite" (2003)

No P-Square fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter