Home > Celebrity > P > P. Diddy > P. Diddy Wallpaper

P. Diddy Wallpaper

P. Diddy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Sean John Combs

Birth Date :

November 04, 1969

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't Nobody Hold Me Down" (1997)
P. Diddy wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter