Home > Celebrity > O > Ozzy Osbourne > Ozzy Osbourne Fan Sites

Ozzy Osbourne Fan Sites

Ozzy Osbourne

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, reality TV star

Birth Name :

John Michael Osbourne

Birth Date :

December 03, 1948

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Bizzard Of OZ" (1981)

The following Ozzy Osbourne fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ozzy-osbourne/168727
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/71_ozzy_osbourne.html
Ozzy Osbourne @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/ozzy-osbourne/111.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ozzy_osbourne
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ozzy-osbourne.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ozzy_osbourne/index.html
Ozzy Osbourne - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ozzy_osbourne
Ozzy Osbourne at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ozzy_osbourne
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2379/ozzy-osbourne.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ozzy Osbourne Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Total Recall
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Ozzy Osbourne Seen Leaving Bristol Farms Supermarket
Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Kerrang! Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Seven Psychopaths Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals