Home > Celebrity > O > Owl City > Owl City Discography

Owl City Discography

Owl City

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Adam Randal Young

Birth Date :

July 05, 1986

Birth Place :

Owatonna, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Fireflies" (2009)
The Midsummer Station
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
All Things Bright and Beautiful
Release year : 2011
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
Ocean Eyes
Release year : 2009
Label : Republic
Genre : Electronica
Of June
Release year : 2008
Label : Republic
Genre : Electronica
Maybe I'm Dreaming
Release year : 2008
Label : Republic
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter