Home > Celebrity > O > Orianthi > Orianthi Fan Sites

Orianthi Fan Sites

Orianthi

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, guitarist

Birth Name :

Orianthi Panagaris

Birth Date :

January 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "According to You" (2009)

The following Orianthi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/orianthi/299796
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Orianthi Pictures


2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 Stand Up To Cancer - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
2013 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2009 American Music Awards - Arrivals
In Concert at The Nokia Theater as Part of Glam Nation Tour