Home > Celebrity > O > Omarion > Omarion Discography

Omarion Discography

Omarion

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Omari Ishmael Grandberry

Birth Date :

November 12, 1984

Birth Place :

Inglewood, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "O" (2005)
Sex Playlist
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Care Package 2 (Mixtape)
Release year : 2013
Label : Maybach Music Group
Genre : Rap
Care Package [EP]
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
The Awakening
Release year : 2011
Genre : R&B
Ollusion
Release year : 2010
Label : EMI
Genre : R&B
21
Release year : 2006
Label : Sony Urban/Epic
Genre : R&B
O
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Urban /Epic
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter