Home > Celebrity > O > Olly Murs > Olly Murs Fan Sites

Olly Murs Fan Sites

Olly Murs

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Oliver Stanley Murs

Birth Date :

May 14, 1984

Birth Place :

Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Runner-up of the sixth season of "The X Factor"

The following Olly Murs fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/olly_murs
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Olly Murs Pictures


Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena
Olly Murs Performs at 3Arena