Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia Munn > Olivia Munn Profile

Olivia Munn Profile

Olivia Munn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV host, model

Birth Name :

Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Date :

July 03, 1980

Birth Place :

Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Secretary in "Big Stan" (2007)

Olivia Munn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, TV host, model

Popular for

As Secretary in "Big Stan" (2007)

Olivia Munn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Date

July 03, 1980

Birth Place

Oklahoma, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Putnam City North High School
  • Attended the University of Oklahoma, majoring in journalism, minoring in Japanese and dramatic arts

Olivia Munn Family


Father

Sam Munn

Mother

Kim Schmid

Relation

Bryan Greenberg (actor), Chris Pine (actor), Joel Kinnaman (actor, Mar-2012 - Apr-2014), Aaron Rodgers (Green Bay Packers quarterback)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Olivia Munn Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Mortdecai - Red Carpet Arrivals
Samsung Celebrates The Launch of The Galaxy S6 and Galaxy S6 Edge
Olivia Munn Out and About in Beverly Hills
Samsung Celebrates The Launch of The Galaxy S6 and Galaxy S6 Edge
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Olivia Munn Out and About in Beverly Hills
Olivia Munn Returning to Her Hotel