Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia Munn > Olivia Munn Filmography

Olivia Munn Filmography

Olivia Munn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, TV host, model

Birth Name :

Lisa Olivia Munn

Birth Date :

July 03, 1980

Birth Place :

Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Secretary in "Big Stan" (2007)
Three Seconds InfoThree Seconds (2016)


X-Men: Apocalypse InfoX-Men: Apocalypse (2016)
stars as Psylocke


Ride Along 2 InfoRide Along 2 (2016)
stars as Miami detective


Mortdecai InfoMortdecai (2015)
stars as Georgina Krampf


Deliver Us from Evil InfoDeliver Us from Evil (2014) aka "Beware the Night"
stars as Jen


Years of Living Dangerously InfoYears of Living Dangerously (2014) - TV
stars as Herself


Dream Girl w/ Dave Franco & Alison Brie (2013) - VI


New Girl InfoNew Girl (2012) - TV
stars as Angie


The Newsroom InfoThe Newsroom (2012) - TV
stars as Sloan Sabbith


Freeloaders InfoFreeloaders (2012)
stars as Madeline


Magic Mike InfoMagic Mike (2012)
stars as Amber


The Babymakers InfoThe Babymakers (2012)
stars as Audrey


I Don't Know How She Does It InfoI Don't Know How She Does It (2012)
stars as Momo


Perfect Couples InfoPerfect Couples (2011) - TV
stars as Leigh


Iron Man 2 InfoIron Man 2 (2010) aka Iron Man II
stars as Chess Roberts


Date Night InfoDate Night (2010)
stars as Claw Hostess


Slasher School (2009) - TV
stars as Angela


Dave Knoll Finds His Soul (2009) - TM
stars as Girl #1


Greek InfoGreek (2009) - TV
stars as Lana


The Slammin' Salmon InfoThe Slammin' Salmon (2009) aka Broken Lizard's the Slammin' Salmon
stars as Samara Dubois


Insanitarium (2008) - VI
stars as Nancy


Fraternity School Shopping (2008) - VI


Big Stan InfoBig Stan (2007)
stars as Secretary


Beyond the Break (2006) - TV
stars as Mily Acuna


The Road to Canyon Lake (2005)
stars as Asian Mob Girl


Scarecrow Gone Wild (2004) - VI
stars as Girl #1


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015