Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia > Olivia Profile

Olivia Profile

Olivia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Olivia Theresa Longott

Birth Date :

February 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bizounce" (2001)

Olivia Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "Bizounce" (2001)

Olivia Personal Fact


Birth Name

Olivia Theresa Longott

Birth Date

February 15, 1981

Birth Place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Bayside High School in Queens, New York
  • Attended Hofstra University
  • Attended Five Towns College

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Olivia Pictures


China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of Magnolia Pictures and Vice's The Wolfpack - Arrivals
Entourage The Movie UK Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Southpaw for THE WRAP - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Hot Pursuit - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Hot Pursuit - Arrivals
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals