Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia > Olivia Fan Sites

Olivia Fan Sites

Olivia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Olivia Theresa Longott

Birth Date :

February 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bizounce" (2001)

The following Olivia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/olivia/261318
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Olivia Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Hot Pursuit - Arrivals
Far from the Madding Crowd UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
Far from the Madding Crowd UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Arrivals