Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia > Olivia Discography

Olivia Discography

Olivia

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Olivia Theresa Longott

Birth Date :

February 15, 1981

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bizounce" (2001)
Show the World
Release year : 2012
Label : Universal
Genre : R&B
So Seductive: G Unit Radio 12
Release year : 2007
Label : BCD
Genre : R&B
So Seductive
Release year : 2006
Label : Heat
Genre : R&B
Behind Closed Doors
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal/Interscope
Genre : R&B
Olivia
Release year : 2001
Label : J-Records
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter