Home > Celebrity > O > Oliver Platt > Oliver Platt Fan Sites

Oliver Platt Fan Sites

Oliver Platt

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Oliver James Platt

Birth Date :

January 12, 1960

Birth Place :

Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Mark Weller in "Doctor Dolittle" (1998)

The following Oliver Platt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/oliver-platt/168538
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/oliver_platt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Oliver Platt Pictures


The New York Premiere of 'Limitless' - Inside Arrivals
Gotham Awards 2011 - Arrivals
Gotham Awards 2011 - Arrivals
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
19th Annual Gotham Independent Film Awards - Arrivals