Home > Celebrity > O > Oliver James

Oliver James

Oliver James

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Oliver James Hudson

Birth Date :

June 01, 1980

Birth Place :

Ottershaw, Surrey, UK

Claim to fame :

As Ian Wallace in "What A Girl Wants" (2003)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter