Home > Celebrity > O > Oksana Grigorieva > Oksana Grigorieva Discography

Oksana Grigorieva Discography

Oksana Grigorieva

Profile


Famous as :

Pianist, singer-songwriter

Birth Name :

Oksana Petrovich Chernuha

Birth Date :

February 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Saransk, Mordovia, USSR

Claim to fame :

Album "Beautiful Heartache" (2009)
Beautiful Heartache
Release year : 2009
Label : Icon Distribution
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter