Home > Celebrity > O > Odette Yustman > Odette Yustman Profile

Odette Yustman Profile

Odette Yustman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Date :

May 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)

Odette Yustman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)

Odette Yustman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Date

May 10, 1985

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Riverside Christian School
  • Attended Riverside Community College

Odette Yustman Family


Father

Victor Yustman

Mother

Lydia Yustman

Spouse

Dave Annable (actor, since 10-Oct-10)

Relation

Trevor Wright (actor, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Odette Yustman Pictures


"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"
US Weekly Annual Hot Hollywood Style Issue Event - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"