Home > Celebrity > O > Odette Yustman > Odette Yustman Filmography

Odette Yustman Filmography

Odette Yustman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Date :

May 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)
The Truth About Lies (2013)
stars as Rachel Stone


House M.D. InfoHouse M.D. (2011) - TV
stars as Dr. Jessica Adams


Breaking In InfoBreaking In (2011) - TV
stars as Melanie Green


The Double InfoThe Double (2011)
stars as Natalie Geary (as Odette Yustman)


And Soon the Darkness InfoAnd Soon the Darkness (2010)
stars as Ellie


Operation: Endgame InfoOperation: Endgame (2010) aka Rogues Gallery
stars as Temperence


You Again InfoYou Again (2010)
stars as Joanna


Brothers & Sisters InfoBrothers & Sisters (2010) - TV
stars as Annie


The Unborn InfoThe Unborn (2009)
stars as Casey Beldon


Cloverfield InfoCloverfield (2008) aka 1-18-08
stars as Beth McIntyre


Fallout 3 (2008) - VG
stars as Amata (voice)


Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story InfoWalk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story (2007) aka Walk Hard
stars as Reefer Girl


October Road (2007) - TV
stars as Aubrey


Transformers InfoTransformers (2007) aka Transformers: The IMAX Experience
stars as Socialite


Reckless Behavior: Caught on Tape (2007) - TM
stars as Emma Norman


South Beach (2006) - TV
stars as Arielle Casta


The Holiday InfoThe Holiday (2006)
stars as Kissing Couple


Dear God (1996)
stars as Angela, Daughter


Remembrance (1996) - TM aka Danielle Steel's 'Remembrance'
stars as Charlotte


Kindergarten Cop (1990)
stars as Rosa


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015