Home > Celebrity > O > Odette Yustman > Odette Yustman Awards

Odette Yustman Awards

Odette Yustman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Odette Juliette Yustman

Birth Date :

May 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Beth McIntyre in "Cloverfield" (2008)

Teen Choice Awards


2008

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie Actress: Horror/Thriller for Cloverfield (2008)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Odette Yustman Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"
World Premiere of 'When in Rome'
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Cloverfield" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
US Weekly Annual Hot Hollywood Style Issue Event - Arrivals