Home > Celebrity > O > Octavia Spencer > Octavia Spencer Fan Sites

Octavia Spencer Fan Sites

Octavia Spencer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Octavia Lenora Spencer

Birth Date :

May 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Montgomery, Alabama, US

Claim to fame :

As Serenity Johnson in TV Series "Halfway Home" (2007)

No Octavia Spencer fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Octavia Spencer Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Cinderella - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation
2014 FOX Upfronts - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals