Home > Celebrity > O > Obie Trice > Obie Trice Profile

Obie Trice Profile

Obie Trice

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Obie Trice III

Birth Date :

November 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cheers" (2003)

Obie Trice Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Cheers" (2003)

Obie Trice Personal Fact


Birth Name

Obie Trice III

Birth Date

November 14, 1977

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Obie Trice Family


Daughter

Kobie (b. 5-Oct-98)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter