Home > Celebrity > O > Obie Trice > Obie Trice Filmography

Obie Trice Filmography

Obie Trice

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Obie Trice III

Birth Date :

November 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cheers" (2003)
Life Goes On (2007)
stars as Big Pimpin


8 Mile (2002)
stars as Second Parking Lot Rapper


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015