Home > Celebrity > O > Obie Trice > Obie Trice Fan Sites

Obie Trice Fan Sites

Obie Trice

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Obie Trice III

Birth Date :

November 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cheers" (2003)

The following Obie Trice fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/obie-trice/261247
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/obie-trice.htm
Obie Trice - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/obie_trice
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter