Home > Celebrity > O > Obie Trice > Obie Trice Discography

Obie Trice Discography

Obie Trice

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Obie Trice III

Birth Date :

November 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Cheers" (2003)
Bottoms Up
Release year : 2012
Label : Black Market Ent.
Genre : Rap
Second Round's on Me
Release year : 2006
Label : Shady
Genre : Rap
Cheers
Release year : 2003
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter