Home > Celebrity > N > Norah Jones > Norah Jones Wallpaper

Norah Jones Wallpaper

Norah Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Geetali Norah Jones Shankar

Birth Date :

March 30, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Come Away With Me" (2002)
Norah Jones wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter